RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 39 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Liam Noble (03:54 2nd) Ben O'Brien (04:12 2nd) Liam Noble (12:24 2nd) Liam Noble - PP (11:21 3rd) Home: Kalan Layden (02:48 2nd) | 500044 | 687 | 633 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 29 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Chloe Pitts (08:15 1st) Jordyn Piercey (00:19 2nd) Home: Megan Ruston - PP (03:28 2nd) Kennedy Gosse (05:29 2nd) Kennedy Gosse (06:41 3rd) | 500491 | 3045 | 3051 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 37 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Kyle Targett (01:58 2nd) Liam Dutcher - PP (13:01 2nd) Home: Alex Kelloway (07:41 2nd) Jacob Hiscock (14:51 2nd) Alex Kelloway (08:05 3rd) Alex Kelloway (10:27 3rd) | 500044 | 687 | 3040 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 37 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Liam Noble (14:49 1st) Andrew Stamp (19:09 1st) Liam Noble - PP (11:02 2nd) Jack Pearcey (07:04 3rd) Noah King (15:27 3rd) Home: Ashton Farrell (05:34 2nd) | 500044 | 533 | 633 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 28 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Makayla Bugden (09:32 1st) Home: Chloe Pitts (05:59 1st) Chloe Pitts (07:42 3rd) Hannah White (09:04 3rd) Jordyn Piercey (09:55 3rd) | 500491 | 3051 | 3052 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 27 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Megan Ruston - SH (09:30 3rd) Megan Ruston - PP (05:54 OT) Home: Jenna Snow (00:31 3rd) | 500491 | 3048 | 3045 | 2023-04-30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 3 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Liam Dutcher (19:32 3rd) Liam Dutcher (01:32 OT) Home: Logan Coleman - SH (02:00 1st) | 500044 | 630 | 3040 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 34 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Noah jack Harnett (12:26 2nd) David Fudge (13:03 2nd) Home: Michael Canning (05:24 1st) Adam Pinsent (04:01 2nd) Alex Kelloway (14:01 2nd) Evan Sargent - PP (08:25 3rd) | 500044 | 687 | 688 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 33 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Ben Spurrell (05:32 2nd) Home: Ben O'Brien (00:28 3rd) Evan Cross - PP (09:31 3rd) Liam Noble (19:26 3rd) | 500044 | 633 | 629 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 33 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Logan Butt - PP (03:48 2nd) Ethan Gilbert (05:45 3rd) Home: Finley Dobbin (05:30 1st) Drew Caines (05:51 1st) Joshua Villanueva - PP (12:05 1st) Harry Smith (17:42 1st) Chase King (09:32 2nd) Finley Dobbin - PP (00:27 3rd) Michael Skinner (06:40 3rd) | 500044 | 533 | 634 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 26 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Anna Halley (08:43 2nd) Kennedy Gosse (00:22 3rd) Molly Gill (19:33 3rd) | 500491 | 3042 | 3045 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 25 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Maggie Strong (00:22 2nd) Emma Whalen (06:49 2nd) Home: Jordyn Piercey - SH (05:49 1st) Georgia Bolt (04:13 2nd) Jordyn Piercey (06:09 3rd) | 500491 | 3051 | 3046 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 24 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Allie Hancock (01:05 3rd) Allie Hancock - EN (09:28 3rd) | 500491 | 3043 | 3052 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 23 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Allie Akerman - PP (06:02 1st) Aliya Sheppard (04:32 2nd) Abby rae Neil (01:40 3rd) Allie Akerman (02:59 3rd) | 500491 | 3048 | 3044 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 32 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Nicholas Murray - PP (07:07 1st) Philip Murphy - PP (11:20 3rd) Home: Nathan Hopkins - PP (14:13 1st) Evan King (01:09 2nd) Alex Hickey (09:04 2nd) Ryan Roche (11:05 2nd) Spencer Hiscock - PP (12:40 2nd) Ryan Roche - SH (02:36 3rd) Ryan Roche - PP (04:52 3rd) Alex Hickey - PP (05:00 3rd) Logan Coleman (19:35 3rd) | 500044 | 630 | 138 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 31 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Noah Price (13:24 3rd) Aaron Avery (15:59 3rd) Home: Justin Gosse (11:25 2nd) Michael Skinner (01:02 3rd) Ashton Farrell (04:13 3rd) Joshua Villanueva (04:13 3rd) | 500044 | 533 | 2961 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 29 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Charlie Kennedy (00:13 1st) Ethan Gilbert (14:20 1st) Declan Kennedy (01:20 3rd) Ethan Gilbert (19:39 3rd) Home: Jacob Kennedy (09:02 2nd) Ethan King (09:06 2nd) | 500044 | 939 | 634 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 28 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Christopher Browne (04:12 1st) Home: Liam Noble (13:31 2nd) Ben O'Brien (16:00 3rd) Andrew Stamp (16:24 3rd) Andrew Stamp - PP (19:03 3rd) | 500044 | 633 | 535 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 27 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Liam Dutcher (12:03 1st) Kyle Targett (11:41 2nd) Kyle Targett (04:38 OT) Home: Owen Barrington (03:49 2nd) Elliot Wright (08:47 2nd) | 500044 | 628 | 3040 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 26 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Noah jack Harnett (01:31 1st) Ian Wall (07:09 3rd) Grayson Pardy (05:00 OT) Home: Samuel Power (03:42 2nd) Ryan Loveless - PP (13:24 2nd) | 500044 | 534 | 688 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 25 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Ash Mitchelmore (03:09 1st) Micah Tucker (06:51 1st) Ryan Jones (07:27 2nd) Kaiden Dove (01:56 3rd) Home: Brady Cave (03:18 2nd) | 500044 | 692 | 629 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 30 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Paul Hughes (03:28 1st) Zachary Russell - PP (13:03 1st) Alex Kelloway (03:08 2nd) Luke John Coish (13:19 2nd) Nate Parsons (04:09 3rd) Zachary Russell (12:13 3rd) Kalan Layden (18:48 3rd) | 500044 | 687 | 655 | 2023-04-29 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 22 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Hannah Leonard (05:36 2nd) Home: Haley Ryan (08:12 1st) Haley Ryan (03:35 2nd) Katelyn Lushman (01:27 3rd) | 500491 | 3044 | 3050 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 27 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Allie Hancock (05:26 1st) Allie Hancock (12:16 1st) Mya George - PP (14:45 1st) | 500491 | 3052 | 3047 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 20 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Emma Whalen (07:41 3rd) | 500491 | 3049 | 3046 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 19 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Olivia King (09:19 2nd) Home: Megan Ruston (02:45 1st) Megan Ruston (00:26 3rd) | 500491 | 3045 | 3041 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 24 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Caleb Rashleigh - SH (08:07 2nd) Hunter Gillis (04:38 3rd) Caleb Rashleigh (06:04 3rd) Caleb Rashleigh (20:00 OT) Home: Jacob McGrath - PP (03:34 1st) Nevyn Whitty - PP (08:37 1st) Nolan Avery (13:27 2nd) | 500044 | 535 | 692 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 23 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Kyle Button (01:40 1st) Connor Hussey (04:45 1st) Connor Hussey (11:31 1st) Adam White - SH (09:44 2nd) Kyle Button (02:48 3rd) Jacob Coish (05:10 3rd) Ryan Loveless - SH (07:20 3rd) Home: Ryan Dominie - PP (08:40 3rd) | 500044 | 138 | 534 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 23 Playoffs Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Allie Hancock (00:26 1st) Allie Hancock (07:16 1st) Mya George - PP (09:45 1st) | 500491 | 3048 | 3044 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 22 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Evan King (14:43 1st) Nathan Hopkins - PP (02:27 2nd) Spencer Hiscock (13:18 2nd) Logan Coleman - PP (01:34 3rd) Home: Grayson Pardy (07:01 1st) Grayson Pardy - PP (08:04 3rd) James Strickland - PP (16:41 3rd) | 500044 | 688 | 630 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 21 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Brady Hogan (07:03 1st) Brady Hogan (09:11 1st) Kyle Targett (01:10 2nd) Home: Alex Kelloway (00:59 1st) Evan Sargent (02:24 1st) Reed Fowler (02:51 1st) Michael Canning (06:45 1st) Zachary Russell (07:43 1st) Alex Kelloway - PP (12:42 1st) Michael Canning - PP (09:43 2nd) Zachary Russell (09:56 2nd) Adam Pinsent (02:00 3rd) Adam Pinsent (06:20 3rd) Luke John Coish (12:38 3rd) | 500044 | 687 | 3040 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 18 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Mya George (06:52 1st) Makayla Bugden (03:29 2nd) Home: Helana Fisher - PP (09:58 1st) Georgia Bolt - PP (00:26 2nd) Hailey Maloney (04:54 2nd) | 500491 | 3051 | 3052 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 17 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Grace Whalen (00:07 1st) Grace Whalen (04:55 2nd) | 500491 | 3050 | 3049 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 20 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Patrick Hanrahan - PP (02:43 1st) Logan Mccarthy (02:56 1st) Nicholas Murray - PP (08:38 1st) Patrick Hanrahan - PP (11:13 1st) Patrick Hanrahan (08:30 2nd) Nicholas Murray (12:06 3rd) Home: Ryken Young - PP (01:12 2nd) Adam Dawson - PP (10:54 2nd) Sean Quinlan - SH (19:59 3rd) | 500044 | 655 | 138 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 19 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Jacob Ledrew (08:15 1st) Declan Kennedy (14:50 1st) Ethan Gilbert (14:44 2nd) Andrew Barrett (19:00 3rd) Home: Adam Lamswood (02:58 1st) Hunter Gillis (04:40 1st) Caleb Rashleigh - PP (06:03 1st) Brady Cave - PP (06:18 1st) Brady Cave - PP (11:19 1st) Jaxon Fequet (08:03 2nd) Caleb Rashleigh (08:20 3rd) Tommy Ford (19:44 3rd) | 500044 | 692 | 634 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 18 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Christopher Oldford (12:50 1st) Christopher Oldford - SH (05:33 2nd) Grayson Pardy (11:55 2nd) David Fudge (18:24 3rd) Christopher Oldford (20:00 3rd) Home: Ethan March (05:06 1st) Tristen Bullen (12:15 2nd) Kyle Targett (06:00 3rd) Kyle Targett (19:29 3rd) | 500044 | 3040 | 688 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 16 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Hailey Maloney (00:39 1st) Georgia Bolt (01:03 1st) Helana Fisher (01:56 1st) Chloe Pitts (05:57 1st) Georgia Bolt (09:00 1st) Helana Fisher (09:52 1st) Helana Fisher (00:01 2nd) Mady Tilley (00:16 2nd) Madison Elliott (05:00 2nd) | 500491 | 3050 | 3051 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 15 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Teah Dicks - PP (06:49 1st) Avery Jackman (03:18 OT) Home: Allie Hancock (02:47 2nd) | 500491 | 3052 | 3049 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 17 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Zachary Russell (14:20 1st) Alex Kelloway (05:58 3rd) Luke John Coish (12:00 3rd) Evan Sargent - EN (18:21 3rd) Home: Spencer Hiscock (04:48 1st) Ryan Roche (02:44 2nd) | 500044 | 630 | 687 | 2023-04-28 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 16 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Carter Parsons (06:58 1st) Alex Hickey (06:29 3rd) Nathan Hopkins (17:23 3rd) Jack Hopkins (19:50 3rd) Home: Liam Dutcher - PP (04:27 1st) Liam Dutcher (13:24 1st) Liam Dutcher - SH (13:28 3rd) | 500044 | 3040 | 630 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 15 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Caleb Rashleigh (00:26 1st) Caleb Rashleigh - PP (03:59 3rd) Ryan Lombard (08:09 3rd) Home: Finley Dobbin (07:28 1st) Luke Roche-Green (14:16 1st) Ashton Farrell - PP (06:05 2nd) Michael Skinner (15:28 3rd) Joshua Villanueva - EN (19:34 3rd) | 500044 | 533 | 692 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 14 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Makayla Bugden (02:47 1st) Allie Hancock (06:52 1st) Allie Hancock (08:38 1st) Mya George (02:12 2nd) Mackenzie Coles (04:39 2nd) | 500491 | 3052 | 3050 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 14 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Reed Fowler (05:18 1st) Adam Pinsent - SH (11:18 1st) Alex Kelloway - PP (01:22 3rd) Adam Pinsent (02:50 3rd) Reed Fowler (16:50 3rd) | 500044 | 687 | 688 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 13 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Amy Evans (08:13 2nd) Victoria Fudge (05:30 3rd) | 500491 | 3049 | 3051 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 13 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Daniel Kearley (13:31 1st) Noah Smith (04:25 2nd) Elliot Wright (06:33 2nd) Logan m.r. Andrews (13:39 2nd) David Fisher (06:30 3rd) Owen Barrington (12:20 3rd) Elliot Wright (13:20 3rd) Patrick Quinlan - PP (16:55 3rd) Home: Nicholas Murray (11:42 2nd) Patrick Hanrahan - PP (09:57 3rd) | 500044 | 138 | 628 | 2023-04-27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 12 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Abigail Fleet (04:56 1st) Abigail Fleet (04:02 2nd) Abigail Fleet (02:16 3rd) Home: Haley Ryan (02:08 1st) | 500491 | 3044 | 3042 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 12 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Ashton Farrell (09:00 1st) Finley Dobbin (09:01 2nd) Justin Gosse (13:52 2nd) | 500044 | 533 | 634 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 11 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Brody Wright (07:06 1st) Jacob Coish - SH (00:58 3rd) Home: David Fisher (04:37 1st) Daniel Kearley (05:26 1st) Luke Power (01:34 2nd) David Fisher - PP (12:02 3rd) | 500044 | 628 | 534 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 10 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Brayden Mole (03:08 1st) Liam Noble (01:22 2nd) Ben O'Brien (02:26 2nd) Noah King (08:48 2nd) Ben O'Brien (09:14 2nd) Ben O'Brien (12:52 2nd) Liam Noble (03:50 3rd) Ben O'Brien (05:40 3rd) Home: William Macdonald (00:36 1st) | 500044 | 2961 | 633 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 11 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Maggie Strong (02:58 2nd) Maggie Strong (05:02 3rd) Maggie Strong (07:37 3rd) Home: Maggie Shute (05:44 1st) Maggie Shute (06:58 2nd) Maggie Shute - PP (07:46 3rd) Martina Compiani (00:00 OT) | 500491 | 3047 | 3046 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 9 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Owen Wilkins (04:00 3rd) Micah Tucker (05:21 3rd) Home: Nolan Butt (04:21 1st) Jacob Kennedy (12:14 1st) Drew Deering - PP (11:45 2nd) Jacob Kennedy - EN (19:17 3rd) Jacob Kennedy (19:34 3rd) | 500044 | 939 | 629 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 10 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Teiana Lambert (09:59 1st) Home: Aliya Sheppard (09:17 1st) Lisbeth Edmunds (04:45 3rd) Aliya Sheppard (05:48 3rd) Jenna Snow - SH (09:29 3rd) | 500491 | 3048 | 3045 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 9 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Emily Stride - PP (01:54 2nd) Charlotte Kenny (03:21 2nd) Brooklyn Smith (05:19 3rd) Brooklyn Kitchen (06:41 3rd) Brooklyn Kitchen (09:09 3rd) Home: Kathy Manning (07:29 2nd) | 500491 | 3041 | 3043 | 2023-04-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 8 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Teiana Lambert (00:30 3rd) Kennedy Gosse (09:47 3rd) | 500491 | 3045 | 3047 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 8 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Jack Chafe (06:53 2nd) Noah King (07:31 2nd) Jack Chafe (11:26 2nd) Liam Noble (02:29 3rd) Philip Snow (05:13 3rd) Liam Noble (05:26 3rd) Jack Pearcey (12:22 3rd) Noah King (18:40 3rd) Home: Ben Spurrell (04:06 2nd) | 500044 | 629 | 633 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 7 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Adam Dawson (02:09 1st) Home: Ryan Loveless - PP (01:31 1st) Ryan Loveless - PP (03:32 1st) Noah Seymour - PP (13:00 1st) Ryan Loveless (03:32 2nd) Noah Seymour (08:03 2nd) Tyler Russell (13:58 2nd) | 500044 | 534 | 655 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 6 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: William Macdonald - PP (02:09 2nd) Aaron Avery (07:35 2nd) Aaron Avery (02:58 3rd) Home: Calen Budden - PP (11:36 2nd) Ethan King - PP (13:29 2nd) Jacob Kennedy (14:42 2nd) Jacob Kennedy (13:14 3rd) | 500044 | 939 | 2961 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 7 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Molly Gill (08:23 1st) Maggie Bussey (08:28 2nd) Home: Morgan Foss - PP (06:42 1st) | 500491 | 3046 | 3045 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 5 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Christopher Browne (11:11 1st) Home: Logan Butt - PP (15:44 3rd) Ethan Gilbert (15:17 OT) | 500044 | 634 | 535 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 6 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Aliya Sheppard (06:49 2nd) Jenna Snow (00:52 3rd) Aliya Sheppard - PP (09:29 3rd) | 500491 | 3047 | 3048 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 5 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Brooklyn Kitchen (00:46 1st) Brooklyn Kitchen (04:21 1st) Brooklyn Kitchen (00:26 2nd) Brooklyn Kitchen (07:40 2nd) | 500491 | 3044 | 3043 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 4 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Home: Ava Willcott - PP (08:56 2nd) | 500491 | 3042 | 3041 | 2023-04-25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 3 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Michael Skinner (06:34 2nd) Ashton Farrell (12:19 2nd) Michael Skinner (05:59 3rd) Luke Roche-Green (09:11 3rd) Drew Caines - PP (19:59 3rd) Home: Noah Boland (03:19 1st) Josh Holwell (00:37 3rd) Tyler Holwell (07:58 3rd) | 500044 | 535 | 533 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 2 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Tyler Mercer (03:37 2nd) Tyler Mercer (14:24 2nd) Tyler Mercer - PP (02:05 3rd) Riley Adams - PP (14:17 3rd) Home: Daniel Kearley (07:51 1st) David Fisher (13:28 1st) Daniel Kearley (13:36 1st) David Fisher - PP (05:34 2nd) David Fisher - PP (07:20 2nd) Elliot Wright (00:38 3rd) Luca Rotondi (16:48 3rd) | 500044 | 628 | 655 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 1 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Riley Baker (10:06 1st) Riley Baker (10:17 2nd) Calen Budden - PP (04:44 3rd) Ethan King - PP (06:00 3rd) Home: Jack Chafe (04:20 1st) Jake Budgell (01:01 2nd) Noah King - PP (06:59 3rd) Noah King - PP (11:51 3rd) Evan Cross (01:39 OT) | 500044 | 633 | 939 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Boys) Game #: 4 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Home: Ben Spurrell (04:28 1st) Micah Tucker - PP (10:57 3rd) Ryan Jones - PP (12:53 3rd) Ash Mitchelmore (14:15 3rd) | 500044 | 629 | 2961 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 3 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Allie Akerman (08:12 1st) Jenna Snow (09:39 1st) Jenna Snow (12:28 1st) Aliya Sheppard (06:26 2nd) Lisbeth Edmunds (11:11 3rd) Allie Akerman (12:13 3rd) Chelsea Crane (19:40 3rd) | 500491 | 3046 | 3048 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 2 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) Visitor: Haley Ryan (02:45 1st) Haley Ryan (07:53 1st) Ava Seymour (01:26 2nd) Haley Ryan (09:12 3rd) Home: Heidi Newbury (06:37 1st) Brooklyn Dove - PP (08:15 3rd) | 500491 | 3041 | 3044 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RNFLDR Tournament (Girls) Game #: 1 Round Robin Rink: Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) Visitor: Kendra Hipditch (04:43 1st) Abigail Fleet (05:36 2nd) Home: Emily Stride (09:53 1st) Emily Stride (00:43 2nd) Brooklyn Kitchen (00:09 3rd) | 500491 | 3043 | 3042 | 2023-04-24 | |||||||||||||||||||||